Amundson, Rachel

Amundson, Rachel

Panther Club Assistant

Panther Club

Anderson, Jane Ext: 404

Atchison, Anne Devout Ext: 430

Bander, Nathan Ext: 518

Bander, Nathan

Marketing Manager

Communications

Becker-Kim. Cory Ext: 418

Becker-Kim. Cory

Teacher and Upper School ESL /International Students Program

Upper School

Capasso, Alli Ext: 519

Capasso, Alli

Assistant Director of Admission, Middle and Upper School

Admission

Comfort, Randy Ext: 602

Comfort, Randy

Director of Guidance

Upper School

Administration

Connors, Thomas Ext: 652

Connors, Thomas

Head Custodian

Facilities

Cook, Kaitlyn Ext: 448

Cooper, Ashley Ext: 605

Cooper, Ashley

Middle and Upper School Counselor

Middle School
Upper School

Counseling

Drake, Lauren Ext: 407

Eibon, Jake Ext: 550

Eibon, Jake

IT Systems Administrator

Technology

Espeland, Mari Ext: 413

Ethier, Daniel Ext: 414

Fisher, Tami Ext: 112

Flinsch, Elizabeth Ext: 437

Gerstner, Angela Ext: 539

Gerstner, Angela

Development Coordinator

Development

Gilbert, Andy Ext: 452

Gilbert, Andy

Grounds Supervisor

Facilities

Goetzke, Ashley Ext: 536

Goetzke, Ashley

Assistant Director of Development

Development

Gonsior, Becca Ext: 541

Gonsior, Becca

Middle and Upper School Counselor

Counseling

Gregg, Ann Frances Ext: 243

Haase, Dan Ext: 630

Haase, Dan

Athletics Director

Administration

Habermann, John Ext: 240

Hare, Robyn Ext: 517

Hare, Robyn

Assistant Director of Admission, Lower School

Admission

Hernandez, Lauren Ext: 538

Hernandez, Lauren

Communications and Marketing Coordinator

Communications

Honan, Cherie Ext: 522

Honan, Cherie

Assistant to the Head of School

Administration

Hudson, Bill Ext: 522

Hudson, Bill

Head of School

Administration

Jeatran, Sarah

Johnson, Denise Ext: 562

Johnson, Denise

Lower School Assistant

Lower School

Office Staff

Johnson, Julie Ext: 495

Kaltved, Andrea Ext: 549

Kaltved, Andrea

District Assistant College Couseling

Counseling

Keegan, Tara Ext: 570

Keegan, Tara

Lower School Counselor

Lower School

Counseling

Keohane, Michelle

Keohane, Michelle

7-12 Learning Specialist

Kimmerle, Yamini Ext: 458

Kissner, Vern Ext: 650

Kissner, Vern

Head Of Maintenance

Facilities

Koster, Julie Ext: 509

Koster, Julie

Nurse

Office Staff

Kramer, Robyn Ext: 603

Kramer, Robyn

Learning Specialist, PreK – 8th grade

Lower School
Middle School

Learning Specialist

LaChapelle, Debbie Ext: 415

Lassonde, Jolynn Ext: 565

Lassonde, Jolynn

Middle School Assistant

Middle School

Office Staff

Maturen, Michele Ext: 434

McFarland, Sarah Ext: 464

McLees, Pat Ext: 436

McLees, Pat

Custodian

Facilities

Milam, Jenn Ext: 598

Milam, Jenn

Middle School Director

Middle School

Administration

Milam, John Ext: 410

Mohn, Sara Ext: 465

Moses-Thomsen, Emily

Moses-Thomsen, Emily

Teacher

Myers, Laura

Myers, Laura

Assistant College Couseling

Upper School

Counseling

Nagle, Courtney Ext: 457

O'Keefe, Kari Ext: 426

Osman, Patti Ext: 547

Pederson, Lisa Ext: 520

Pederson, Lisa

Director of College Counseling

Upper School

Counseling

Perez-Santana, Michael

Petersen, Kristine Ext: 447

Peterson, Chris Ext: 409

Peterson, Dianne Ext: 544

Peterson, Dianne

Upper School Assistant

Upper School

Office Staff

Petrich, Kristy Ext: 561

Petrich, Kristy

Library Assistant

Library

Pettipiece, Adam Ext: 507

Pettipiece, Adam

Controller

Business Office

Pittman, Doug Ext: 612-760-1493

Pittman, Doug

SAGE Food Service

Food Service

Portis, Jenny

Portis, Jenny

Teacher

Purdy, Russell Ext: 571

Purdy, Russell

Extended Day and Summer Program Coordinator

Panther Club

Rogers, Jennifer Ext: 532

Rogers, Jennifer

Director of Development and Community Engagement

Administration
Development

Schneider, John Ext: 461

Schneider, John

Custodian

Facilities

Schwalen, Jason Ext: 467

Segal, Mark Ext: 516

Segal, Mark

Upper School Director

Upper School

Administration

Shapiro, Marc Ext: 462

Springer, Jay Ext: 555

Springer, Jay

Network Administrator / Webmaster

Technology

Stacy, DeeDee Ext: 484

Steingraeber, Shelley Ext: 438

Stinson, Renette Ext: 487

Sullivan, Hannah Ext: 459

Sullivan, Wendy Ext: 476

Thomsen, Mitch Ext: 474

Vergin, Michael Ext: 471

Vue, Janet Ext: 502

Vue, Janet

Accounts Payable & Student Billing Coordinator

Business Office

Wallraff, Gina Ext: 501

Wallraff, Gina

Chief Financial Officer

Administration
Business Office

Waters Seum, Natalie Ext: 535

Waters Seum, Natalie

Director of Admission and Communication

Administration
Communications

Wick, Rose Ext: 300

Wick, Rose

Accounting & Purchasing Clerk

Business Office

Widerski, Karen Ext: 506

Widerski, Karen

Payroll & Benefits Administrator

Business Office

Wolfe, Maddy Ext: 138

Wright, Renee Ext: 542

Wright, Renee

Lower School Director

Lower School

Administration

Zimmerman, Dawn Ext: 631

Zimmerman, Dawn

Athletics Department Administrative Assitant

Office Staff