Abbe, Leah Ext: 443

Abbe, Leah

Teacher

Middle School
Upper School

Music

Anderson, Jane Ext: 404

Anderson, Jane

Teacher

Upper School

Science

Atchison, Anne Devout Ext: 317

Atchison, Anne Devout

Teacher

Middle School

English

Bander, Nathan Ext: 518

Bander, Nathan

Admissions Outreach Coordinator

Office Staff

Becks, Caitlin

Becks, Caitlin

Teacher

Middle School

Music

Beggin, Mary Ext: 418

Beggin, Mary

Teacher

Lower School

Second Grade

Blue, Jessica Ext: 427

Blue, Jessica

Teacher

Middle School
Upper School

World Language

Bolduan, Alexandra

Bolduan, Alexandra

Middle School Assistant

Middle School

Office Staff

Brewinski, Erica Ext: 598

Brewinski, Erica

Middle School Director

Middle School

Administration

Brodeur, Dylan

Brodeur, Dylan

Teacher

Buck, Lisa Ext: 402

Buck, Lisa

Teacher

Middle School
Upper School

Art

Comfort, Randy Ext: 602

Comfort, Randy

Director of Guidance

Upper School

Administration

Connors, Thomas

Connors, Thomas

Head Custodian

Dale, Marina Ext: 444

Dale, Marina

Teacher

Middle School

Social Studies

DesLauriers, Liz Ext: 416

DesLauriers, Liz

Teacher

Lower School
Middle School

World Language

Docherty, Bev Ext: 643

Docherty, Bev

Teacher

Lower School
Middle School
Upper School

Physical Education

Dodson, Craig Ext: 519

Dodson, Craig

Director Of Admission

Administration

Eibon, Jake

Eibon, Jake

PC Systems Administrator

Technology

Espeland, Mari Ext: 413

Espeland, Mari

Teacher

Lower School

Music

Ethier, Daniel Ext: 414

Ethier, Daniel

Teacher

Middle School

Mathematics

Fischer, Molly

Fischer, Molly

Counseling

Foss, Laurie Ext: 522

Foss, Laurie

Executive Assistant to the Head of School

Administration

Gerstner, Angela Ext: 517

Gerstner, Angela

Admission Assistant

Office Staff

Gilbert, Andy Ext: 452

Gilbert, Andy

Grounds Supervisor

Maintenance

Gleason, Marisue Ext: 492

Gleason, Marisue

Teacher

Middle School
Upper School

World Language

Goetzke, Ashley

Goetzke, Ashley

Development
Office Staff

Greeley, Nansee Ext: 512

Greeley, Nansee

Gregg, Ann Frances Ext: 243

Gregg, Ann Frances

Teacher

Middle School
Upper School

Theatre

Haase, Dan Ext: 630

Haase, Dan

Athletics Director

Lower School
Middle School
Upper School

Physical Education

Habermann, John Ext: 442

Habermann, John

Teacher

Middle School
Upper School

Music

Hagen, Kevin

Hagen, Kevin

Teacher

Middle School
Upper School

World Language

Hager, Andrea Ext: 564

Hager, Andrea

District Assistant College Couseling

Counseling

Heil, Andrea

Heil, Andrea

Panther Den Leader

Panther Club

Hernandez, Lauren

Hernandez, Lauren

Communications and Marketing Coordinator

Hudson, Bill

Hudson, Bill

Head of School

Administration

Jaques, Emily

Jaques, Emily

Technical Director

Lower School
Middle School
Upper School

Theatre

Johnson, Evelyn Ext: 432

Johnson, Evelyn

Teacher

Middle School
Upper School

World Language

Kahn, Steve

Kahn, Steve

Counseling

Kimmerle, Yamini Ext: 458

Kimmerle, Yamini

Teacher

Lower School

Fourth Grade

Kissner, Vern Ext: 650

Kissner, Vern

Head Of Maintenance

Maintenance

Kitch, Ariel

Kitch, Ariel

Teacher

Koen, Nicole Ext: 491

Koen, Nicole

Makerspace Coordinator

Lower School
Middle School
Upper School

Technology

Koster, Julie

Koster, Julie

Nurse

Office Staff

Kramer, Robyn Ext: 603

Kramer, Robyn

Learning Specialist, PreK – 8

Lower School
Middle School

Learning Specialist

Kunze, Kari Ext: 472

Kunze, Kari

Director of Studies/Teacher

Upper School

Administration
World Language

LaChapelle, Debbie Ext: 416

LaChapelle, Debbie

Teacher

Lower School

Pre-K

Lage, Nancy Ext: 561

Lage, Nancy

Librarian

Lower School
Middle School
Upper School

Library

Lee, Ger

Lee, Ger

Student Accounts Coordinator/Accounts Payable

Lijewski, Katherine

Lijewski, Katherine

Panther Club Assistant

Panther Club

Madigan, Bill Ext: 410

Madigan, Bill

Teacher

Middle School

Science

Mastel, Heather

Mastel, Heather

Teacher

Lower School
Middle School

Theatre

Maturen, Michele Ext: 434

Maturen, Michele

Teacher

Upper School

Mathematics

McFarland, Sarah

McFarland, Sarah

Teacher and Upper School ESL /International Students Program Coordinator

Middle School

Mathematics

McGaha, David Ext: 640

McGaha, David

Teacher

Upper School

Physical Education

McLees, Pat Ext: 436

McLees, Pat

Custodian

Maintenance

Meras, Patti Ext: 446

Meras, Patti

Teacher

Middle School

English
Social Studies

Mohn, Sara

Mohn, Sara

Teacher

Upper School

English

Murr, Katie Ext: 417

Murr, Katie

Teacher

Upper School

Social Studies

Myers, Katherine

Myers, Katherine

Teacher

Nagle, Courtney Ext: 457

Nagle, Courtney

Teacher

Middle School

Science

Noland, Jay

Noland, Jay

Teacher

Upper School

Mathematics

O'Keefe, Kari Ext: 426

O'Keefe, Kari

Teacher

Lower School

First Grade

Osman, Patti Ext: 547

Osman, Patti

Teacher

Upper School

Learning Specialist

Pederson, Lisa Ext: 520

Pederson, Lisa

Director of College Counseling

Upper School

Counseling

Petersen, Kristine Ext: 447

Petersen, Kristine

Teacher

Lower School

Kindergarten

Peterson, Chris

Peterson, Chris

Teacher

Middle School

Mathematics

Peterson, Dianne Ext: 319

Peterson, Dianne

Upper School Administrative Assistant

Upper School

Office Staff

Peterson, Wade Ext: 424

Peterson, Wade

Petrich, Kristy

Petrich, Kristy

Library Assistant

Library

Pittman, Doug

Pittman, Doug

SAGE Food Service

Powell, Jessica

Powell, Jessica

Teacher

Purdy, Russell

Purdy, Russell

Extended Day and Summer Program Coordinator

Robertson, Susan Ext: 531

Robertson, Susan

Development Mangaer

Development

Rossbach, Karen Ext: 454

Rossbach, Karen

Teacher

Lower School
Upper School

Art

Scalia, Anne Ext: 455

Scalia, Anne

Teacher

Lower School

Second Grade

Schneider, John Ext: 461

Schneider, John

Custodian

Maintenance

Schwalen, Jason

Schwalen, Jason

Teacher

Upper School

English

Schwieger, Jen

Schwieger, Jen

First Grade Assistant Teacher and LS Learning Specialist Assistant

Lower School

First Grade
Learning Specialist

Scinto, Mike Ext: 641

Scinto, Mike

Teacher

Lower School
Middle School
Upper School

Physical Education

Segal, Mark Ext: 516

Segal, Mark

Upper School Director

Upper School

Administration

Shapiro, Marc Ext: 462

Shapiro, Marc

Teacher

Upper School

Science

Sheehan, Timothy

Sheehan, Timothy

Teacher

Sonka, Renee Ext: 400

Sonka, Renee

Teacher

Middle School
Upper School

Art

Springer, Jay Ext: 555

Springer, Jay

Macintosh Administrator / Webmaster

Technology

St. Arnault, LaTasha Ext: 532

St. Arnault, LaTasha

Director Of Development

Administration
Development

Stacy, DeeDee Ext: 484

Stacy, DeeDee

Teacher

Lower School

Fourth Grade

Steingraeber,Shelley

Steingraeber,Shelley

Teacher

Lower School

Third Grade

Stewart, Annie

Stewart, Annie

PreK Assistant Teacher

Lower School

Panther Club
Pre-K

Stinson, Renette Ext: 642

Stinson, Renette

Third Grade Teacher

Lower School

Third Grade

Sullivan, Hannah

Sullivan, Hannah

Teacher

Upper School

Science

Sullivan, Wendy Ext: 476

Sullivan, Wendy

Teacher

Upper School

Mathematics

Taylor, Mark

Taylor, Mark

Teacher

Middle School
Upper School

Social Studies

Tesdahl, Becky Ext: 562

Tesdahl, Becky

Lower School Assistant

Thomsen, Mitch Ext: 474

Thomsen, Mitch

Teacher

Upper School

Science

Vacca, Steve Ext: 507

Vacca, Steve

Controller

Business Office

Vergin, Michael Ext: 471

Vergin, Michael

Teacher

Upper School

Social Studies

Wallraff, Gina Ext: 501

Wallraff, Gina

Chief Financial Officer

Administration
Business Office

Wantock, Renae Ext: 493

Wantock, Renae

Teacher

Middle School
Upper School

Music

Waters Seum, Natalie Ext: 535

Waters Seum, Natalie

Director of Communications and Marketing

Administration
Communications

Wedes, Caryl Ext: 571

Wedes, Caryl

Panther Club Assistant

Panther Club

Wick, Rose Ext: 300

Wick, Rose

Accounting & Purchasing Clerk

Business Office

Widerski, Karen

Widerski, Karen

Human Resource Manager

Business Office

Wilson, Scott Ext: 489

Wilson, Scott

Teacher

Lower School

First Grade

Witt, John

Witt, John

Teacher

Lower School
Middle School

World Language

Wright, Renee Ext: 478

Wright, Renee

Lower School Director

Lower School

Administration

Zimmerman, Dawn Ext: 631

Zimmerman, Dawn

Athletics Department Administrative Assitant

Office Staff