Abbe, Leah Ext: 443

Abbe, Leah

Teacher

Middle School
Upper School

Music

Anderson, Jane Ext: 404

Anderson, Jane

Teacher

Upper School

Science

Atchison, Anne Devout Ext: 430

Atchison, Anne Devout

Teacher

Middle School

English

Bander, Nathan Ext: 518

Bander, Nathan

Admissions Outreach Coordinator

Office Staff

Becks, Caitlin Ext: 448

Becks, Caitlin

Teacher

Middle School

Music

Beggin, Mary Ext: 418

Beggin, Mary

Teacher

Lower School

Second Grade

Blue, Jessica Ext: 427

Blue, Jessica

Teacher

Middle School
Upper School

World Language

Bolduan, Alexandra Ext: 565

Bolduan, Alexandra

Middle School Assistant

Middle School

Office Staff

Brewinski, Erica Ext: 598

Brewinski, Erica

Middle School Director

Middle School

Administration

Brodeur, Dylan Ext: 437

Brodeur, Dylan

Teacher

Lower School

Fourth Grade

Buck, Lisa Ext: 402

Buck, Lisa

Teacher

Middle School
Upper School

Art

Comfort, Randy Ext: 602

Comfort, Randy

Director of Guidance

Upper School

Administration

Connors, Thomas Ext: 652

Connors, Thomas

Head Custodian

Maintenance

Cooper, Ashley Ext: 605

Cooper, Ashley

Middle and Upper School Counselor

Middle School
Upper School

Counseling

Dale, Marina Ext: 512

Dale, Marina

Teacher

Middle School

Social Studies

DesLauriers, Liz Ext: 416

DesLauriers, Liz

Teacher

Lower School
Middle School

World Language

Docherty, Bev Ext: 643

Docherty, Bev

Teacher

Lower School
Middle School
Upper School

Physical Education

Dodson, Craig Ext: 519

Dodson, Craig

Director Of Admission

Administration

Eibon, Jake Ext: 550

Eibon, Jake

PC Systems Administrator

Technology

Espeland, Mari Ext: 413

Espeland, Mari

Teacher

Lower School

Music

Ethier, Daniel Ext: 414

Ethier, Daniel

Teacher

Middle School

Mathematics

Fischer, Molly

Fischer, Molly

Counseling

Foss, Laurie Ext: 522

Foss, Laurie

Executive Assistant to the Head of School

Administration

Gerstner, Angela Ext: 517

Gerstner, Angela

Admission Assistant

Office Staff

Gilbert, Andy Ext: 452

Gilbert, Andy

Grounds Supervisor

Maintenance

Gleason, Marisue Ext: 492

Gleason, Marisue

Teacher

Middle School
Upper School

World Language

Goetzke, Ashley Ext: 536

Goetzke, Ashley

Database Specialist

Development
Office Staff

Greeley, Nansee Ext: 512

Greeley, Nansee

Gregg, Ann Frances Ext: 243

Gregg, Ann Frances

Teacher

Middle School
Upper School

Theatre

Haase, Dan Ext: 630

Haase, Dan

Athletics Director

Lower School
Middle School
Upper School

Physical Education

Habermann, John Ext: 240

Habermann, John

Teacher

Middle School
Upper School

Music

Hagen, Kevin Ext: 420

Hagen, Kevin

Teacher

Middle School
Upper School

World Language

Hager, Andrea Ext: 549

Hager, Andrea

District Assistant College Couseling

Counseling

Heil, Andrea

Heil, Andrea

Panther Den Leader

Panther Club

Hernandez, Lauren Ext: 538

Hernandez, Lauren

Communications and Marketing Coordinator and Graphic Designer

Communications

Hudson, Bill Ext: 522

Hudson, Bill

Head of School

Administration

Jaques, Emily

Jaques, Emily

Technical Director

Lower School
Middle School
Upper School

Theatre

Johnson, Evelyn Ext: 432

Johnson, Evelyn

Teacher

Middle School
Upper School

World Language

Kahn, Steve Ext: 503

Kahn, Steve

School Physchologist

Counseling

Kimmerle, Yamini Ext: 458

Kimmerle, Yamini

Teacher

Lower School

Fourth Grade

Kissner, Vern Ext: 650

Kissner, Vern

Head Of Maintenance

Maintenance

Kitch, Ariel Ext: 559

Kitch, Ariel

PreK-12 Technology Integration Specialist

Lower School
Middle School
Upper School

Technology

Koen, Nicole Ext: 491

Koen, Nicole

Makerspace Coordinator

Lower School
Middle School
Upper School

Technology

Koster, Julie Ext: 509

Koster, Julie

Nurse

Office Staff

Kramer, Robyn Ext: 603

Kramer, Robyn

Learning Specialist, PreK – 8

Lower School
Middle School

Learning Specialist

Kunze, Kari Ext: 524

Kunze, Kari

Director of Studies/Teacher

Upper School

Administration
World Language

LaChapelle, Debbie Ext: 415

LaChapelle, Debbie

Teacher

Lower School

Pre-K

Lage, Nancy Ext: 561

Lage, Nancy

Librarian

Lower School
Middle School
Upper School

Library

Lee, Ger Ext: 502

Lee, Ger

Student Accounts Coordinator/Accounts Payable

Business Office

Lijewski, Katherine

Lijewski, Katherine

Panther Club Assistant

Panther Club

Madigan, Bill Ext: 410

Madigan, Bill

Teacher

Middle School

Science

Magers, Matt Ext: 532

Magers, Matt

Director Of Development

Development

Mastel, Heather Ext: 221

Mastel, Heather

Teacher

Lower School
Middle School

Theatre

Maturen, Michele Ext: 434

Maturen, Michele

Teacher

Upper School

Mathematics

McFarland, Sarah Ext: 464

McFarland, Sarah

Teacher and Upper School ESL /International Students Program Coordinator

Middle School
Upper School

Mathematics

McGaha, David Ext: 640

McGaha, David

Teacher

Upper School

Physical Education

McLees, Pat Ext: 436

McLees, Pat

Custodian

Maintenance

Meras, Patti Ext: 446

Meras, Patti

Teacher

Middle School

English
Social Studies

Mohn, Sara Ext: 465

Mohn, Sara

Teacher

Upper School

English

Murr, Katie Ext: 417

Murr, Katie

Teacher

Upper School

Social Studies

Myers, Katherine Ext: 407

Myers, Katherine

Teacher

Upper School

English

Nagle, Courtney Ext: 457

Nagle, Courtney

Teacher

Middle School

Science

Noland, Jay Ext: 408

Noland, Jay

Teacher

Upper School

Mathematics

O'Keefe, Kari Ext: 426

O'Keefe, Kari

Teacher

Lower School

First Grade

Osman, Patti Ext: 547

Osman, Patti

Teacher

Upper School

Learning Specialist

Pederson, Lisa Ext: 520

Pederson, Lisa

Director of College Counseling

Upper School

Counseling

Petersen, Kristine Ext: 447

Petersen, Kristine

Teacher

Lower School

Kindergarten

Peterson, Chris Ext: 409

Peterson, Chris

Teacher

Middle School

Mathematics

Peterson, Dianne Ext: 319

Peterson, Dianne

Upper School Administrative Assistant

Upper School

Office Staff

Peterson, Wade Ext: 594

Peterson, Wade

Petrich, Kristy Ext: 561

Petrich, Kristy

Library Assistant

Library

Pittman, Doug Ext: 655

Pittman, Doug

SAGE Food Service

Powell, Jessica Ext: 644

Powell, Jessica

Teacher

Middle School

Physical Education

Purdy, Russell Ext: 571

Purdy, Russell

Extended Day and Summer Program Coordinator

Robertson, Susan Ext: 531

Robertson, Susan

Development Manager

Development

Rossbach, Karen Ext: 454

Rossbach, Karen

Teacher

Lower School
Upper School

Art

Scalia, Anne Ext: 455

Scalia, Anne

Teacher

Lower School

Second Grade

Schneider, John Ext: 461

Schneider, John

Custodian

Maintenance

Schwalen, Jason Ext: 467

Schwalen, Jason

Teacher

Upper School

English

Schwieger, Jen

Schwieger, Jen

First Grade Assistant Teacher and LS Learning Specialist Assistant

Lower School

First Grade
Learning Specialist

Scinto, Mike Ext: 641

Scinto, Mike

Teacher

Lower School
Middle School
Upper School

Physical Education

Segal, Mark Ext: 516

Segal, Mark

Upper School Director

Upper School

Administration

Shapiro, Marc Ext: 462

Shapiro, Marc

Teacher

Upper School

Science

Sheehan, Timothy Ext: 642

Sheehan, Timothy

Teacher

Lower School
Upper School

Physical Education

Sonka, Renee Ext: 400

Sonka, Renee

Teacher

Middle School
Upper School

Art

Springer, Jay Ext: 555

Springer, Jay

Macintosh Administrator / Webmaster

Technology

St. Arnault, LaTasha Ext: 532

St. Arnault, LaTasha

Director Of Development

Administration
Development

Stacy, DeeDee Ext: 484

Stacy, DeeDee

Teacher

Lower School

Fourth Grade

Steingraeber,Shelley Ext: 438

Steingraeber,Shelley

Teacher

Lower School

Third Grade

Stewart, Annie Ext: 495

Stewart, Annie

PreK Assistant Teacher

Lower School

Panther Club
Pre-K

Stinson, Renette Ext: 642

Stinson, Renette

Third Grade Teacher

Lower School

Third Grade

Sullivan, Hannah Ext: 459

Sullivan, Hannah

Teacher

Upper School

Science

Sullivan, Wendy Ext: 476

Sullivan, Wendy

Teacher

Upper School

Mathematics

Taylor, Mark Ext: 468

Taylor, Mark

Teacher

Middle School
Upper School

Social Studies

Tesdahl, Becky Ext: 562

Tesdahl, Becky

Lower School Assistant

Lower School

Office Staff

Thomsen, Mitch Ext: 474

Thomsen, Mitch

Teacher

Upper School

Science

Vacca, Steve Ext: 507

Vacca, Steve

Controller

Business Office

Vergin, Michael Ext: 471

Vergin, Michael

Teacher

Upper School

Social Studies

Wallraff, Gina Ext: 501

Wallraff, Gina

Chief Financial Officer

Administration
Business Office

Wantock, Renae Ext: 493

Wantock, Renae

Teacher

Middle School
Upper School

Music

Waters Seum, Natalie Ext: 535

Waters Seum, Natalie

Director of Communications and Marketing

Administration
Communications

Wedes, Caryl Ext: 571

Wedes, Caryl

Panther Club Assistant

Panther Club

Wick, Rose Ext: 300

Wick, Rose

Accounting & Purchasing Clerk

Business Office

Widerski, Karen Ext: 506

Widerski, Karen

Human Resource Manager

Business Office

Wilson, Scott Ext: 489

Wilson, Scott

Teacher

Lower School

First Grade

Witt, John Ext: 435

Witt, John

Teacher

Lower School
Middle School

World Language

Wright, Renee Ext: 542

Wright, Renee

Lower School Director

Lower School

Administration

Zimmerman, Dawn Ext: 631

Zimmerman, Dawn

Athletics Department Administrative Assitant

Office Staff